Craft Ster van Zwolle

Craft Ster van Zwolle

Uitslag 2020

PlaatsRennerTeamTijd
1 DEKKER DavidSEG Racing Academy03.59.38
2 KOOIJ OlavJumbo-Visma Development Team
3 VERMELTFOORT CoenVolkerWessels-Merckx
4 MEEUS JordiSEG Racing Academy
5 JANSSEN AdriaanÀ BLOC CT0.02
6 BOUWMANS DylanMetec – TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
7 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
8 VAN DEN BERG LarsEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0.05
9 TIMMERMANS JustinVolkerWessels-Merckx0.19
10 BOSMAN Gert-JanVolkerWessels-Merckx
11 DE VRIES HartthijsVlasman CT0.21
12 SLIK IvarÀ BLOC CT
13 ASSELMAN JesperMetec – TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
14 VAN DIJKE MickJumbo-Visma Development Team0.29
15 EISING TijmenVolkerWessels-Merckx0.31
16 DOETS MarcoÀ BLOC CT2.18
17 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
18 VAN DALEN JasonMetec – TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19 CELI AbeVolkerWessels-Merckx
20 HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling2.45
21 MANNAERTS JelleHubo – Titan Cargo
22 MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club
23 VAUGHAN JacobIndulek-Doltcini-Derito
24 OTTEMA RickMetec – TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
25 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb2.49
26 VAN UDEN CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb
27 NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team Sunweb
28 SCHOUTEN RemcoVlasman CT
29 STEWART JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
30 SCHULTING PeterVolkerWessels-Merckx3.07
31 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoWV De IJsselstreek3.59
32 ZIJLAARD MaikelSEG Racing Academy6.13
33 VAN DER TUUK AxelJumbo-Visma Development Team7.34
34 ASKEY LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7.36
35 SCHOLTEN WiebeVlasman CT
36 VERMEER TomACROG-Tormans
37 JERMAN ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
38 COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club
39 SNYERS JariACROG-Tormans
40 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb
41 BUITENDIJK RubenTeam Reggeborgh
42 RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy8.01
43 BAKKER BjörnVlasman CT
44 BOGERD MarienWV De IJsselstreek
45 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team8.03
46 SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club
47 KOOISTRA MartenBEAT Cycling Club
48 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
49 BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club
50 KRUL StefMetec – TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
51 WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx
52 SCHOUTEN JasperWV De IJsselstreek
53 LINDEMAN AdrieNWVG
54 VAN BREDA RickÀ BLOC CT9.09
55 KLEIMAN WimÀ BLOC CT
56 KONIJN AlexanderWest-Frisia9.42
57 STEINBUSCH JoepWest-Frisia
Visit Us On FacebookVisit Us On TwitterVisit Us On Instagram